Tireuses engagées
NOM et Prénom | Club |
GALIFRET Mathilde | ORLEANS CE |
BRIAND Solene | CAEN EC |
BERRUBE Marie | CHATOU |
GRAC Emeline | GUYANCOURT |
SARRAZY Clara | BORDEAUX CAM |
MAURAN Sophie | PECHABOU JFA |
HUR Mathilde | GIF SUR YVET |
LEBEAU Lauriane | CREST LIVRON |
BEZIAT Juliette | LIMOGES CE |
BRUYAT Eleonore | CREST LIVRON |
LATOUR Alice | MAISONS ALF |
BOURON Sarah | THONON |
MORINCOME Josephine | TARBES ATE |
MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn | CASSEL |
BREGEON Claire | ST GREGOIRE |
POISSON Aurelie | ROUEN CE |
GUETTE Meline | MONTARGIS AE |
HANSEN Auriane | MANDELIEU |
LECLERCQ Constance | DIJON ASPTT |
WYNN SIMMONDS Iona | BERGERAC CAD |
CIRIEZ Camille | NANTES ERNM |
CAILLET Grace | BREST RAPIER |
ROUSSELLE Margot | CASSEL |
GEROT Coraline | MONETEAU USC |
DUTREUILH Mathilde | PESSAC SE |
TESSIER POULET Marion | LOUVIERS CE |
MARTIN BOUYER Arwen | CASSEL |
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye | BERGERAC CAD |
HERBILLON Alexandra | PARIS LPR |
MAINTIER Sarah | JOUE TOURS |
DE LA GIRAUDIERE Sibylle | NANTES ERNM |
DUCATEZ Marion | ROUBAIX CE |
LE GALL Cecile | BORDEAUX CAM |
COUVELARD Mathilde | DUNKERQUE |
PIERRE Solene | TOUL CE |
URIOT Aurelie | THIONVILLE |
LAMOTTE Victorine | REIMS CE |
GRANGER Lucie | STE SIGOLENE |
CHAIX Adele | REIMS CE |
MARTISKA Aolani | ORLEANS CE |
CONSCIENCE Pauline | PARIS LPR |
ABDALLAH Essra | LES ULIS CO |
FLOUREST Amélie | ATEL BEAUPRE |
Tour de poule
Poule 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1067 | BREGEON Claire | ST GREGOIRE | 1 | X | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1092 | HERBILLON Alexandra | PARIS LPR | 2 | D1 | X | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1/5 | -12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1089 | WYNN SIMMONDS Skye | BERGERAC CAD | 3 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9999 | FLOUREST Amélie | ATEL BEAUPRE | 4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | X | D2 | V5 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1064 | MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn | CASSEL | 5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | X | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1050 | GALIFRET Mathilde | ORLEANS CE | 6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | X | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1093 | MAINTIER Sarah | JOUE TOURS | 1 | X | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9999 | CONSCIENCE Pauline | PARIS LPR | 2 | V5 | X | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1085 | MARTIN BOUYER Arwen | CASSEL | 3 | V5 | D0 | X | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1/5 | -12 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1068 | POISSON Aurelie | ROUEN CE | 4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | X | D3 | D3 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1051 | BRIAND Solene | CAEN EC | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1063 | MORINCOME Josephine | TARBES ATE | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | X | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | Idx. | TD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1127 | MARTISKA Aolani | ORLEANS CE | 1 | X | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1052 | BERRUBE Marie | CHATOU | 2 | D4 | X | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1069 | GUETTE Meline | MONTARGIS AE | 3 | V5 | D3 | X | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1062 | BOURON Sarah | THONON | 4 | D1 | D4 | D3 | X | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2/6 | -6 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1081 | DUTREUILH Mathilde | PESSAC SE | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | D3 | D3 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9999 | ABDALLAH Essra | LES ULIS CO | 6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | X | V5 | 3/6 | 0 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1095 | DE LA GIRAUDIERE Sibylle | NANTES ERNM | 7 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | X | 2/6 | -5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1061 | LATOUR Alice | MAISONS ALF | 1 | X | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1123 | CHAIX Adele | REIMS CE | 2 | D0 | X | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1080 | GEROT Coraline | MONETEAU USC | 3 | D2 | V5 | X | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1/5 | -8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1070 | HANSEN Auriane | MANDELIEU | 4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | X | D2 | V5 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1104 | DUCATEZ Marion | ROUBAIX CE | 5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | 4/5 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1053 | GRAC Emeline | GUYANCOURT | 6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | X | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1108 | COUVELARD Mathilde | DUNKERQUE | 1 | X | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1054 | SARRAZY Clara | BORDEAUX CAM | 2 | V5 | X | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1060 | BRUYAT Eleonore | CREST LIVRON | 3 | V5 | D1 | X | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1082 | TESSIER POULET Marion | LOUVIERS CE | 4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | X | D2 | D1 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1071 | LECLERCQ Constance | DIJON ASPTT | 5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | 4/5 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1122 | GRANGER Lucie | STE SIGOLENE | 6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | X | 3/5 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1058 | BEZIAT Juliette | LIMOGES CE | 1 | X | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3/5 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1110 | PIERRE Solene | TOUL CE | 2 | D1 | X | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1120 | LAMOTTE Victorine | REIMS CE | 3 | D2 | D3 | X | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1055 | MAURAN Sophie | PECHABOU JFA | 4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | X | D1 | D2 | 2/5 | -1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1072 | WYNN SIMMONDS Iona | BERGERAC CAD | 5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1077 | ROUSSELLE Margot | CASSEL | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | X | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poule 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class. | NOM et Prénom | Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | Idx. | TD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1117 | URIOT Aurelie | THIONVILLE | 1 | X | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1073 | CIRIEZ Camille | NANTES ERNM | 2 | D4 | X | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1076 | CAILLET Grace | BREST RAPIER | 3 | D4 | D3 | X | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0/5 | -8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1057 | LEBEAU Lauriane | CREST LIVRON | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | X | D4 | D4 | 3/5 | 4 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1056 | HUR Mathilde | GIF SUR YVET | 5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | X | V5 | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1106 | LE GALL Cecile | BORDEAUX CAM | 6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | X | 3/5 | -3 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Classement des poules
Place | NOM et Prénom | Club | Ligue | V/M | Idx | TD | Qualifié |
1 | BELKESSAM Mathieu | GEMENOS | PROVENCE | 1.0 | 21 | 30 | Oui |
2 | FOGLIO Antoine | CLAMART CE | VERSAILLES | 1.0 | 18 | 30 | Oui |
2 | MBENGUE Alioune | AULNAY CE | CRETEIL | 1.0 | 18 | 30 | Oui |
4 | BOTUHA Simon | DINARD LAMES | BRETAGNE | 1.0 | 17 | 30 | Oui |
5 | EMPEREUR Elliott | ORLEANS CE | CENTRE | 1.0 | 11 | 30 | Oui |
6 | CHAPUIS Allan | PARIS USM | PARIS | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | Oui |
7 | FLORY Pierre Elisee | TARBES ATE | MIDI-PYRENEES | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | Oui |
8 | BACHET Antoine | GIF SUR YVET | VERSAILLES | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | Oui |
9 | MONARCHI Yann | MONETEAU USC | BOURGOGNE | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | Oui |
10 | DEHAESE Romain | AUZEVILLE TO | MIDI-PYRENEES | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | Oui |
10 | GRANDIN Thomas | BOURGES ESC | CENTRE | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | Oui |
12 | PACCHIOTI Romain | ROUBAIX CE | NORD-PAS DE CALAIS | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | Oui |
13 | COURBIER Hippolyte | CLAMART CE | VERSAILLES | 0.833 | 6 | 25 | Oui |
14 | LE ROUX Gurvan | BETTON CP | BRETAGNE | 0.833 | 5 | 26 | Oui |
15 | JELASSI GRUDET Nicolas | DAMIGNY | BASSE-NORMANDIE | 0.667 | 10 | 28 | Oui |
16 | LALLEMAND Marin | DINARD LAMES | BRETAGNE | 0.667 | 10 | 25 | Oui |
17 | SOMPROU Sylvain | PAU SECTION | AQUITAINE | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | Oui |
18 | GUELTON Bastien | ROUBAIX CE | NORD-PAS DE CALAIS | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | Oui |
19 | NICOLLE Florian | TOUL CE | LORRAINE | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | Oui |
20 | CHARPENTIER Thomas | PARIS ESCRIM | PARIS | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | Oui |
21 | HANSEN Maxence | MANDELIEU | COTE D'AZUR | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | Oui |
22 | ROUX Alexandre | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | Oui |
23 | LAZARO Jonathan | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | Oui |
23 | MILOCHE Yann | PARIS USM | PARIS | 0.667 | 2 | 23 | Oui |
25 | LORIOT Edgar | BOURGES ESC | CENTRE | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | Oui |
26 | REBOUL Alwyn | GISORS 3A | HAUTE-NORMANDIE | 0.667 | -3 | 22 | Oui |
27 | LONGFIER Romain | GISORS 3A | HAUTE-NORMANDIE | 0.5 | 6 | 24 | Oui |
28 | PROUVOST Lucas | ROUBAIX CE | NORD-PAS DE CALAIS | 0.5 | 5 | 22 | Oui |
29 | GIRAUD Colin | MONISTROL | AUVERGNE | 0.5 | 4 | 26 | Oui |
30 | LEPAGNOL Gregoire | REIMS CE | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 0.5 | 3 | 26 | Oui |
30 | RAUBY Brice | GIF SUR YVET | VERSAILLES | 0.5 | 3 | 26 | Oui |
32 | BIBI Eliott | PAU SECTION | AQUITAINE | 0.5 | 3 | 25 | Oui |
33 | LEVEQUE Thomas | DIJON ASPTT | BOURGOGNE | 0.5 | 3 | 23 | Oui |
34 | GRILLOT Emilien | ORLEANS CE | CENTRE | 0.5 | 3 | 21 | Oui |
35 | IMOUSSAINE Mohamed | STRASBOURG U | ALSACE | 0.5 | 2 | 24 | Oui |
36 | BILLIOT Bastien | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.5 | 2 | 23 | Oui |
36 | DEQUENNE Pierre | ORLEANS CE | CENTRE | 0.5 | 2 | 23 | Oui |
38 | CHUPIN Alexandre | ANGERS SCO | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 0.5 | 1 | 24 | Oui |
39 | LECLEAC`H Balthazar | BOURGES ESC | CENTRE | 0.5 | 1 | 23 | Oui |
39 | VILAIN Leandre | FACHES CE | NORD-PAS DE CALAIS | 0.5 | 1 | 23 | Oui |
41 | GARNIER Nathan | DINARD LAMES | BRETAGNE | 0.5 | 1 | 20 | Oui |
42 | DESVIGNES Nathan | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.5 | 0 | 23 | Oui |
43 | POMME Bertrand | ESCRIME 50 | BASSE-NORMANDIE | 0.5 | 0 | 21 | Oui |
44 | GLORIOT Donat | BESANCON UC | FRANCHE-COMTE | 0.5 | 0 | 20 | Oui |
45 | ALBANESE Benjamin | HERRLISHEIM | ALSACE | 0.5 | -1 | 25 | Oui |
46 | KLIPFEL Emile | DIJON ASPTT | BOURGOGNE | 0.5 | -1 | 24 | Oui |
47 | BERNARD Clement | MONISTROL | AUVERGNE | 0.5 | -1 | 19 | Oui |
48 | ALLANO Quentin | MONTS ESC | CENTRE | 0.5 | -4 | 21 | Oui |
49 | BOUCHUT Baptiste | STE SIGOLENE | AUVERGNE | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | Oui |
49 | LEBRUN Alexandre | TOUL CE | LORRAINE | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | Oui |
51 | DALIGAUX Vivien | PAU SECTION | AQUITAINE | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | Oui |
52 | LASSERRE Tristan | CREST LIVRON | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | Oui |
53 | DUMAS Anton | GLEIZE | ACADEMIE DE LYON | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | Oui |
54 | MANE Corentin | BOURGES ESC | CENTRE | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | Oui |
55 | GUETH Julien | STRASBOURG U | ALSACE | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | Oui |
56 | ANDRE Gaspard | GIF SUR YVET | VERSAILLES | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | Oui |
56 | ASALI Mehdi | CHARLEVILLE | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | Oui |
58 | DABURON Florent | ST PIERRE ES | LA REUNION | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | Oui |
58 | FIZAINE Alexandre | THIONVILLE | LORRAINE | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | Oui |
60 | CHOLLET Emilien | JOUE TOURS | CENTRE | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | Oui |
61 | COUMBA Guillaume | PESSAC SE | AQUITAINE | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | Oui |
62 | PEYRET Louis | PARIS LPR | PARIS | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | Oui |
63 | HOUZEL Paul | DIJON ASPTT | BOURGOGNE | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | Oui |
64 | COHIDON Thomas | LIMOGES CE | LIMOUSIN | 0.333 | -12 | 14 | Oui |
65 | BUREAU Augustin | CAEN EC | BASSE-NORMANDIE | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | Oui |
66 | GUERIN Tristan | DINARD LAMES | BRETAGNE | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | Oui |
67 | ROYER Emeric | GISORS 3A | HAUTE-NORMANDIE | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | Oui |
68 | RANSCH Roman | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | Oui |
69 | MAAZIZ Acyl | MAISONS ALF | CRETEIL | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | Oui |
70 | ARNAUD James | GLEIZE | ACADEMIE DE LYON | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | Oui |
70 | BARSOUNAIK Lucas | ST PIERRE ES | LA REUNION | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | Oui |
72 | BOUVIER Baptiste | LE MANS CE | PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | Oui |
73 | MENISSIER Cedric | CHARLEVILLE | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 0.167 | -14 | 11 | Oui |
74 | ARNAUD Loic | MEYLAN SE | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | Oui |
75 | HERMITANT Nans | VARCES | DAUPHINE-SAVOIE | 0.0 | -14 | 16 | Oui |
76 | CLERC Damien | LONS SAUNIER | FRANCHE-COMTE | 0.0 | -19 | 11 | Oui |
77 | FERAT Julien | CHARLEVILLE | CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE | 0.0 | -23 | 7 | Oui |
Tableaux
1 |
LATOUR Alice
MAISONS ALF | |||||||
LATOUR Alice
MAISONS ALF | ||||||||
64 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
LATOUR Alice
MAISONS ALF | |||||||
33 |
GUETTE Meline
MONTARGIS AE | V15:D8 | ||||||
BOURON Sarah
THONON | ||||||||
32 |
BOURON Sarah
THONON | D11:V15 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
LATOUR Alice
MAISONS ALF | ||||||
17 |
CONSCIENCE Pauline
PARIS LPR | V15:D7 | ||||||
CONSCIENCE Pauline
PARIS LPR | ||||||||
48 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
CONSCIENCE Pauline
PARIS LPR | |||||||
49 | V15:D9 | |||||||
GRANGER Lucie
STE SIGOLENE | ||||||||
16 |
GRANGER Lucie
STE SIGOLENE | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | ||||||
9 |
BREGEON Claire
ST GREGOIRE | |||||||
BREGEON Claire
ST GREGOIRE | ||||||||
56 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
BREGEON Claire
ST GREGOIRE | |||||||
41 |
CHAIX Adele
REIMS CE | V15:D10 | ||||||
CIRIEZ Camille
NANTES ERNM | ||||||||
24 |
CIRIEZ Camille
NANTES ERNM | D5:V15 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | ||||||
25 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | D14:V15 | ||||||
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | ||||||||
40 |
COUVELARD Mathilde
DUNKERQUE | V15:D6 | ||||||
1/32 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | |||||||
57 | V15:D9 | |||||||
WYNN SIMMONDS Iona
BERGERAC CAD | ||||||||
8 |
WYNN SIMMONDS Iona
BERGERAC CAD | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | |||||
5 |
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | |||||||
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | ||||||||
60 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | |||||||
37 |
BRUYAT Eleonore
CREST LIVRON | V15:D1 | ||||||
TESSIER POULET Marion
LOUVIERS CE | ||||||||
28 |
TESSIER POULET Marion
LOUVIERS CE | D11:V15 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | ||||||
21 |
MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn
CASSEL | V15:D12 | ||||||
MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn
CASSEL | ||||||||
44 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn
CASSEL | |||||||
53 | V15:D13 | |||||||
DUTREUILH Mathilde
PESSAC SE | ||||||||
12 |
DUTREUILH Mathilde
PESSAC SE | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | ||||||
13 |
MARTISKA Aolani
ORLEANS CE | |||||||
MARTISKA Aolani
ORLEANS CE | ||||||||
52 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
URIOT Aurelie
THIONVILLE | |||||||
45 | D12:V15 | |||||||
URIOT Aurelie
THIONVILLE | ||||||||
20 |
URIOT Aurelie
THIONVILLE | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
GRAC Emeline
GUYANCOURT | ||||||
29 |
GRAC Emeline
GUYANCOURT | D11:V15 | ||||||
GRAC Emeline
GUYANCOURT | ||||||||
36 |
HERBILLON Alexandra
PARIS LPR | V15:D13 | ||||||
1/32 |
GRAC Emeline
GUYANCOURT | |||||||
61 | V15:D8 | |||||||
LECLERCQ Constance
DIJON ASPTT | ||||||||
4 |
LECLERCQ Constance
DIJON ASPTT | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | |||||
3 |
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | |||||||
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | ||||||||
62 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | |||||||
35 |
FLOUREST Amélie
ATEL BEAUPRE | V15:D8 | ||||||
FLOUREST Amélie
ATEL BEAUPRE | ||||||||
30 |
PIERRE Solene
TOUL CE | V15:D5 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | ||||||
19 |
LEBEAU Lauriane
CREST LIVRON | V15:D14 | ||||||
LEBEAU Lauriane
CREST LIVRON | ||||||||
46 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
LEBEAU Lauriane
CREST LIVRON | |||||||
51 | V15:D11 | |||||||
BERRUBE Marie
CHATOU | ||||||||
14 |
BERRUBE Marie
CHATOU | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | ||||||
11 |
DUCATEZ Marion
ROUBAIX CE | |||||||
DUCATEZ Marion
ROUBAIX CE | ||||||||
54 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
DUCATEZ Marion
ROUBAIX CE | |||||||
43 |
MAINTIER Sarah
JOUE TOURS | V15:D11 | ||||||
LE GALL Cecile
BORDEAUX CAM | ||||||||
22 |
LE GALL Cecile
BORDEAUX CAM | D13:V15 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye
BERGERAC CAD | ||||||
27 |
MAURAN Sophie
PECHABOU JFA | D5:V15 | ||||||
MAURAN Sophie
PECHABOU JFA | ||||||||
38 |
MARTIN BOUYER Arwen
CASSEL | V15:D6 | ||||||
1/32 |
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye
BERGERAC CAD | |||||||
59 | D11:V15 | |||||||
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye
BERGERAC CAD | ||||||||
6 |
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye
BERGERAC CAD | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | |||||
7 |
ROUSSELLE Margot
CASSEL | |||||||
ROUSSELLE Margot
CASSEL | ||||||||
58 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
POISSON Aurelie
ROUEN CE | |||||||
39 |
CAILLET Grace
BREST RAPIER | D10:V15 | ||||||
POISSON Aurelie
ROUEN CE | ||||||||
26 |
POISSON Aurelie
ROUEN CE | D13:V15 | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
HUR Mathilde
GIF SUR YVET | ||||||
23 |
ABDALLAH Essra
LES ULIS CO | D13:V15 | ||||||
ABDALLAH Essra
LES ULIS CO | ||||||||
42 |
LAMOTTE Victorine
REIMS CE | V15:D3 | ||||||
1/32 |
HUR Mathilde
GIF SUR YVET | |||||||
55 | D10:V15 | |||||||
HUR Mathilde
GIF SUR YVET | ||||||||
10 |
HUR Mathilde
GIF SUR YVET | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | ||||||
15 |
BEZIAT Juliette
LIMOGES CE | |||||||
BEZIAT Juliette
LIMOGES CE | ||||||||
50 | : | |||||||
1/32 |
BEZIAT Juliette
LIMOGES CE | |||||||
47 | V15:D13 | |||||||
HANSEN Auriane
MANDELIEU | ||||||||
18 |
HANSEN Auriane
MANDELIEU | : | ||||||
1/32 | 1/16 |
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | ||||||
31 |
DE LA GIRAUDIERE Sibylle
NANTES ERNM | D10:V15 | ||||||
GEROT Coraline
MONETEAU USC | ||||||||
34 |
GEROT Coraline
MONETEAU USC | D12:V15 | ||||||
1/32 |
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | |||||||
63 | D12:V15 | |||||||
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | ||||||||
2 |
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | : |
Quarts à Final
1 |
LATOUR Alice
MAISONS ALF | |||||||
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | ||||||||
8 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | D7:V15 | ||||||
1/4 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | |||||||
5 |
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | V15:D11 | ||||||
MORINCOME Josephine
TARBES ATE | ||||||||
4 |
GRAC Emeline
GUYANCOURT | V15:D9 | ||||||
1/4 | 1/2 |
GALIFRET Mathilde
ORLEANS CE | ||||||
3 |
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | V15:D11 | ||||||
SARRAZY Clara
BORDEAUX CAM | ||||||||
6 |
WYNN SIMMONDS Skye
BERGERAC CAD | V15:D5 | ||||||
1/4 |
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | |||||||
7 |
HUR Mathilde
GIF SUR YVET | D14:V15 | ||||||
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | ||||||||
2 |
BRIAND Solene
CAEN EC | D13:V15 |
Classement
Place | NOM et Prénom | Club |
1 | GALIFRET Mathilde | ORLEANS CE |
2 | BRIAND Solene | CAEN EC |
3 | MORINCOME Josephine | TARBES ATE |
3 | SARRAZY Clara | BORDEAUX CAM |
5 | LATOUR Alice | MAISONS ALF |
6 | WYNN SIMMONDS Skye | BERGERAC CAD |
7 | HUR Mathilde | GIF SUR YVET |
8 | GRAC Emeline | GUYANCOURT |
9 | BREGEON Claire | ST GREGOIRE |
10 | DUCATEZ Marion | ROUBAIX CE |
11 | BEZIAT Juliette | LIMOGES CE |
12 | CONSCIENCE Pauline | PARIS LPR |
13 | LEBEAU Lauriane | CREST LIVRON |
14 | URIOT Aurelie | THIONVILLE |
15 | MARTIN BOUYER Eowyn | CASSEL |
16 | POISSON Aurelie | ROUEN CE |
17 | LECLERCQ Constance | DIJON ASPTT |
18 | ROUSSELLE Margot | CASSEL |
19 | WYNN SIMMONDS Iona | BERGERAC CAD |
20 | DUTREUILH Mathilde | PESSAC SE |
21 | BERRUBE Marie | CHATOU |
21 | MARTISKA Aolani | ORLEANS CE |
23 | GRANGER Lucie | STE SIGOLENE |
24 | HANSEN Auriane | MANDELIEU |
25 | LE GALL Cecile | BORDEAUX CAM |
26 | ABDALLAH Essra | LES ULIS CO |
27 | CIRIEZ Camille | NANTES ERNM |
28 | MAURAN Sophie | PECHABOU JFA |
29 | TESSIER POULET Marion | LOUVIERS CE |
30 | BOURON Sarah | THONON |
31 | GEROT Coraline | MONETEAU USC |
32 | FLOUREST Amélie | ATEL BEAUPRE |
33 | PIERRE Solene | TOUL CE |
34 | DE LA GIRAUDIERE Sibylle | NANTES ERNM |
35 | GUETTE Meline | MONTARGIS AE |
36 | HERBILLON Alexandra | PARIS LPR |
37 | BRUYAT Eleonore | CREST LIVRON |
38 | MARTIN BOUYER Arwen | CASSEL |
39 | CAILLET Grace | BREST RAPIER |
40 | COUVELARD Mathilde | DUNKERQUE |
41 | CHAIX Adele | REIMS CE |
42 | LAMOTTE Victorine | REIMS CE |
43 | MAINTIER Sarah | JOUE TOURS |
Aucun commentaire:
Enregistrer un commentaire